XXXIV Torneo Ciudad de Irun 2016 Benjamines 2007
Viernes, 25 de Marzo de 2016
Fase de grupos
Puesto |
Equipo |
Puntos |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
GF |
GC |
1 |
Antiguoko |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
Hondarribia |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
Eibar |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
4 |
Mariño |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
Hora |
Campo |
Equipo |
Resultado |
Equipo |
09:30 |
1 |
Antiguoko |
4 - 0 |
Eibar |
09:30 |
2 |
Hondarribia |
2 - 0 |
Mariño |
10:45 |
1 |
Antiguoko |
2 - 1 |
Hondarribia |
10:45 |
2 |
Eibar |
4 - 2 |
Mariño |
12:00 |
1 |
Antiguoko |
3 - 0 |
Mariño |
12:00 |
2 |
Eibar |
1 - 4 |
Hondarribia |
Puesto |
Equipo |
Puntos |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
GF |
GC |
1 |
Real Sociedad |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
Txantrea |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
Trintxerpe |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
4 |
Dunboa-Eguzki |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
Hora |
Campo |
Equipo |
Resultado |
Equipo |
9:55 |
1 |
Dunboa-Eguzki |
0 - 6 |
Real Sociedad |
9:55 |
2 |
Trintxerpe |
1 - 2 |
Txantrea |
11:10 |
1 |
Dunboa-Eguzki |
0 - 3 |
Trintxerpe |
11:10 |
2 |
Real Sociedad |
1 - 1 |
Txantrea |
12:25 |
1 |
Dunboa-Eguzki |
0 - 5 |
Txantrea |
12:25 |
2 |
Real Sociedad |
8 - 0 |
Trintxerpe |
Puesto |
Equipo |
Puntos |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
GF |
GC |
1 |
Comillas |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
Behobia |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
Vasconia |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Real Unión |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
Hora |
Campo |
Equipo |
Resultado |
Equipo |
10:20 |
1 |
Real Unión |
0 - 2 |
Comillas |
10:20 |
2 |
Vasconia |
0 - 1 |
Behobia |
11:35 |
1 |
Real Unión |
0 - 3 |
Vasconia |
11:35 |
2 |
Comillas |
4 - 1 |
Behobia |
12:50 |
1 |
Real Unión |
2 - 2 |
Behobia |
12:50 |
2 |
Comillas |
5 - 0 |
Vasconia |
Fase de campeones
Puesto |
Equipo |
Puntos |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
GF |
GC |
1 |
Comillas |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
Antiguoko |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
Txantrea |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
Hora |
Campo |
Equipo |
Resultado |
Equipo |
16:15 |
1 |
Antiguoko |
2 - 0 |
Txantrea |
16:40 |
1 |
Txantrea |
1 - 2 |
Comillas |
17:05 |
1 |
Antiguoko |
0 - 2 |
Comillas |
Puesto |
Equipo |
Puntos |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
GF |
GC |
1 |
Real Sociedad |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
Hondarribia |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
Behobia |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
Hora |
Campo |
Equipo |
Resultado |
Equipo |
16:15 |
2 |
Hondarribia |
0 - 5 |
Real Sociedad |
16:40 |
2 |
Hondarribia |
3 - 1 |
Behobia |
17:05 |
2 |
Real Sociedad |
5 - 3 |
Behobia |
Hora |
Partido |
Campo |
Equipo |
Resultado |
Equipo |
17:55 |
S1 |
1 |
Comillas |
2 - 0 |
Hondarribia |
17:55 |
S2 |
2 |
Antiguoko |
2 - 0 |
Real Sociedad |
Hora |
Campo |
Equipo |
Resultado |
Equipo |
18:45 |
1 |
Comillas |
0 -2 |
Antiguoko |
Fase de copa
Puesto |
Equipo |
Puntos |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
GF |
GC |
1 |
Eibar |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
Vasconia |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
Dunboa-Eguzki |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
Hora |
Campo |
Equipo |
Resultado |
Equipo |
15:00 |
1 |
Eibar |
6 - 2 |
Dunboa-Eguzki |
15:25 |
1 |
Dunboa-Eguzki |
0 - 3 |
Vasconia |
15:50 |
1 |
Eibar |
4 - 1 |
Vasconia |
Puesto |
Equipo |
Puntos |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
GF |
GC |
1 |
Real Unión |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
Mariño |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
Trintxerpe |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
Hora |
Campo |
Equipo |
Resultado |
Equipo |
15:00 |
2 |
Mariño |
2 - 0 |
Trintxerpe |
15:25 |
2 |
Mariño |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión |
15:50 |
2 |
Trintxerpe |
2 - 5 |
Real Unión |
Hora |
Partido |
Campo |
Equipo |
Resultado |
Equipo |
17:30 |
S3 |
1 |
Eibar |
2 - 1 |
Mariño |
17:30 |
S4 |
2 |
Vasconia |
0 - 2 |
Real Unión |
Hora |
Campo |
Equipo |
Resultado |
Equipo |
18:20 |
1 |
Eibar |
3 - 0 |
Real Unión |