XXXIV Torneo Ciudad de Irun 2016 Benjamines 2006
Sábado, 26 de Marzo de 2016
Fase de grupos
Puesto |
Equipo |
Puntos |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
GF |
GC |
1 |
Eibar |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
Antiguoko |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
Hondarribia A |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Real Unión |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Hora |
Campo |
Equipo |
Resultado |
Equipo |
09:30 |
1 |
Antiguoko |
2 - 0 |
Eibar |
09:30 |
2 |
Hondarribia A |
1 - 0 |
Real Unión |
10:45 |
1 |
Antiguoko |
1 - 1 |
Hondarribia A |
10:45 |
2 |
Eibar |
1 - 0 |
Real Unión |
12:00 |
1 |
Antiguoko |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión |
12:00 |
2 |
Eibar |
2 - 0 |
Hondarribia A |
Puesto |
Equipo |
Puntos |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
GF |
GC |
1 |
Txantrea |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
Real Sociedad |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
Vasconia |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
Dunboa-Eguzki A |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
Hora |
Campo |
Equipo |
Resultado |
Equipo |
9:55 |
1 |
Dunboa-Eguzki A |
0 - 2 |
Real Sociedad |
9:55 |
2 |
Vasconia |
0 - 4 |
Txantrea |
11:10 |
1 |
Dunboa-Eguzki A |
0 - 1 |
Vasconia |
11:10 |
2 |
Real Sociedad |
2 - 0 |
Txantrea |
12:25 |
1 |
Dunboa-Eguzki A |
0 - 4 |
Txantrea |
12:25 |
2 |
Real Sociedad |
0 - 1 |
Vasconia |
Puesto |
Equipo |
Puntos |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
GF |
GC |
1 |
Comillas |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
1 |
2 |
Hondarribia B |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
Gazte Berriak |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
Dunboa-Eguzki B |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
13 |
Hora |
Campo |
Equipo |
Resultado |
Equipo |
10:20 |
1 |
Dunboa-Eguzki B |
0 - 7 |
Comillas |
10:20 |
2 |
Gazte Berriak |
0 - 2 |
Hondarribia B |
11:35 |
1 |
Dunboa-Eguzki B |
0 - 4 |
Gazte Berriak |
11:35 |
2 |
Comillas |
5 - 1 |
Hondarribia B |
12:50 |
1 |
Dunboa-Eguzki B |
0 - 2 |
Hondarribia B |
12:50 |
2 |
Comillas |
2 - 0 |
Gazte Berriak |
Fase de campeones
Puesto |
Equipo |
Puntos |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
GF |
GC |
1 |
Comillas |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
Real Sociedad |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Eibar |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Hora |
Campo |
Equipo |
Resultado |
Equipo |
16:15 |
1 |
Eibar |
0 - 3 |
Real Sociedad |
16:40 |
1 |
Real Sociedad |
0 - 0 |
Comillas |
17:05 |
1 |
Eibar |
1 - 6 |
Comillas |
Puesto |
Equipo |
Puntos |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
GF |
GC |
1 |
Txantrea |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
Antiguoko |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
Hondarribia B |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
Hora |
Campo |
Equipo |
Resultado |
Equipo |
16:15 |
2 |
Antiguoko |
1 - 2 |
Txantrea |
16:40 |
2 |
Antiguoko |
2 - 2 |
Hondarribia B |
17:05 |
2 |
Txantrea |
3 - 1 |
Hondarribia B |
Hora |
Partido |
Campo |
Equipo |
Resultado |
Equipo |
17:55 |
S1 |
1 |
Comillas |
0* - 0 |
Antiguoko |
17:55 |
S2 |
2 |
Real Sociedad |
0 - 2 |
Txantrea |
Hora |
Campo |
Equipo |
Resultado |
Equipo |
18:45 |
1 |
Comillas |
2 - 0 |
Txantrea |
Fase de copa
Puesto |
Equipo |
Puntos |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
GF |
GC |
1 |
Gazte Berriak |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
Dunboa-Eguzki A |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
Hondarribia A |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Hora |
Campo |
Equipo |
Resultado |
Equipo |
15:00 |
1 |
Hondarribia A |
1 - 1 |
Dunboa-Eguzki A |
15:25 |
1 |
Dunboa-Eguzki A |
1 - 1 |
Gazte Berriak |
15:50 |
1 |
Hondarribia A |
1 - 2 |
Gazte Berriak |
Puesto |
Equipo |
Puntos |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
GF |
GC |
1 |
Vasconia |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
Real Unión |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
Dunboa-Eguzki B |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
Hora |
Campo |
Equipo |
Resultado |
Equipo |
15:00 |
2 |
Real Unión |
1 - 1 |
Vasconia |
15:25 |
2 |
Real Unión |
2 - 0 |
Dunboa-Eguzki B |
15:50 |
2 |
Vasconia |
2 - 0 |
Dunboa-Eguzki B |
Hora |
Partido |
Campo |
Equipo |
Resultado |
Equipo |
17:30 |
S3 |
1 |
Gazte Berriak |
0* - 0 |
Real Unión |
17:30 |
S4 |
2 |
Dunboa-Eguzki A |
1 - 3 |
Vasconia |
Hora |
Campo |
Equipo |
Resultado |
Equipo |
18:20 |
1 |
Gazte Berriak |
1 - 1* |
Vasconia |